Corso Original (07-08)

              SQUADRA MARTE
              Porrazzo 3MA
              Cuadari 3MA

              Jean 3MA

              Bottega 4MA

              Buzzi 5MA

              Beldi 5EB
              Soreca 4MB

              Di Gennaro 4MB

              Castano 4MA

              Bassi 4TB
              Sottile 4TB
              Zanotti4TB
              Puricelli 4TB
              Marinilli 4TB
              Cioffi 4TB

             SQUADRA GIOVE
              Irene 4MA
              Ricotta  4MA
              Marnati  4MA
              Mancin  5EB
              Barberi  4MB
              Ferraris 4MB
              Riboldazzi 3TB
              Anzano 3TB
              Racovita 3TB
              Doria 3TB
              Cherubin 3TB
              Venetucci 3TB
              Di Carlo 3TB
              Vanoli 3TB
              Montagnoli 3TB

Corso Junior (05-06)

Gentilcore Matteo 1E - Omar
Ginestrone Giorgio 1E - Omar
Jean Alvardo Raul 1E - Omar
Leone Alessandro 1E - Omar
Marsico Marco 1E - Omar
Mossini Davide 1E - Omar
Paglino Fabio 1E - Omar
Piazzola Alessio 1E - Omar
Porcaro Giustino 1E - Omar
Serra Michele 1E - Omar
Vanoni Guillermo 1E - Omar
Venghi Alessio 1E - Omar
Navas Freddy 1E - Omar
De Naro Giuseppe SMS
Di Pinto Valentina SMS
Iaria Francesca SMS
Motta Filippo SMS
Porcaro Antonia SMS
Quirico Thomas SMS
Raiteri Francesca SMS
Ratano Giacomo SMS
Scinardo Matteo SMS
Sergio Manuel SMS
Siviero Marco SMS
Valenti Fabio SMS

Ambrosecchia Luca 1E - Omar
Apostolo Andrea 1E - Omar
Bassano Giacomo 1E - Omar
Bergamini Luca 1E - Omar
Borrini Enrico 1E - Omar
Bottinelli Christian 1E - Omar
Colombo Davide 1E - Omar
Crepaldi Giordano 1E - Omar
Di Toma Tommaso 1E - Omar
Estrada Jaime 1E - Omar
Ferro Luca 1E - Omar
Gallina Alessandro 1E - Omar
Avitabile Domenica SMS
Bai Xveqivang SMS
Bdiri Andrea SMS
Capelli Emanuele SMS
Capuozzo Alessio SMS
Cavaleri Daniele SMS
Chen Gui Jun SMS
Cianciotta Giovanni SMS
Colombo Marco SMS
Coltelli Stefania SMS
Conte Antonio SMS
Coppa Davide SMS
De Bellis Michela SMS

Corso Original (05-06)
ASTORI Christian 3TA
BIGLIARDI Stefano 3TA
GARAVAGLIA Andrea 3TA
MARIAZZI Dario 3TA
MOSCA Simone 3TA
MUGHEDDU Mirko 3TA
POPA Alexandru 3TA
RIGAMONTI Federico 3TA
RUMI Matteo 3TA
BUSATO Emiliano 3EA
CAMPANA Vincenco 3EA

BOTTINI Manuel 3TB
VENDITTI Lorenzo 3TB
BOTTEGA Luca 4MA
CERUTTI Edoardo 4MA
GRIGGIO Stefano 4MA
PISONI Paolo
4MA
TAMBURINI Paolo
BOLDRINI Roberto DOC
BRUSOTTI Franca DOC
CONDIPODERO Antonino DOC
Download - Foglio firme

Corso Higher (05-06)
              SQUADRA MARTE
              Busato 3EA
              Campana 3EA
              Albertini 4TA
              Morreale 4TA
              Morveli 4TA
              Pozzato 4TA
              Anselmi 5TA
              Bottega 4MA
              Griggio 4MA
              Pisoni 4MA
              Lopalco 5MB
              Ferrari 5TB
              Florio 5TB
              Rizzotti 5TB
              Romeo 5TB
              Mugheddu 3TA
              Sacco DOC
              Boldrini DOC

              SQUADRA GIOVE
              Astori 3TA
              Bigliardi 3TA
              Garavaglia 3TA
              Girardi 3TA
              Mariazzi 3TA
              Mosca 3TA
              Popa 3TA
              Rumi 3TA
              Bottini 3TB
              Borsa 5TA
              Bricco 5TA
              Commisso 5TA
              Gambero 5TA
              Grassi 5TA
              Bignotti 5MA
              Milanesi 5MA
              Cerutti 4MA
               Download - Foglio firme

Corso Specialist (05-06)
Andrea Gambaro 5TA
Martino Borsa 5TA
Marco Bricco 5TA
Domenico Commisso 5TA
Matteo Grassi 5TA
Mirko Beggiato 5TB
Francesco Lopalco 5MB
Corso Original (04-05)

              SQUADRA MARTE
              Girardi 2A
              Provenzano 2A
              Biasioli 4MB
              Bonandin 4MB
              Cacciamali 4MB
              Cattarin 4MB
              Cesco 4MB
              Comunale 4MB
              Galli 4MB
              Molinari 4MB
              Mancin 4MB
              Lopalco 4MB
              Riccardi 4MB
              Milani 5MA
              Pironi 5MA
              Pozzato 3TA
              Morreale 3TA
              Albertini 3TA
              Morveli  3TA
              Marrari 4TA
              Napolitano 4TA
              Florio 4TB
              Rizzotti 4TB
              Ferrari M. 4TB
              Giannitto 5TA
              Comoglio  5TA

             SQUADRA VENERE
              Bignotti 4MA
              Milanesi  4MA
              Crivelli  4MA
              Tottoli  4MA
              Paccagini  4MA
              Ragni 5MB
              Messina  5MB
              Milani  5MB
              Catanzaro 5MB
              Luigini  5MB
              Perrotta 4EA
              Messina 4EB
              Borsa 4TA
              Anselmi  4TA
              Bricco  4TA
              Gambero  4TA
              Commisso  4TA
              Grassi  4TA
              Beggiato 4TB
              Romeo  4TB
              Stagnoli 5TB
              Ferioli 5TB
              Tagliaferro 5TC
              Zini  5TC
              Crivelli  5TC 
              Sacco A.   DOC
              Cutrupi  DOC

 

 

Istituto Tecnico Industriale "G.Omar" - B.do La Marmora 12, NOVARA
Copyright 2007 ITI Omar. All rights reserved.